№ |
ФИО |
Должность |
Предмет, который преподает |
Категория, звание |
Стаж пед. работы |
1 |
Лущик Ольга Анатольевна |
директор |
биология |
высшая категория |
30 |
2 |
Терещенко Елена Викторовна |
зам. директора по УВР |
химия |
высшая категория |
19 |
3 |
Макарова Татьяна Анатольевна |
зам. директора по УВР |
русский язык и литература |
высшая категория |
24 |
4 |
Повшик Екатерина Игоревна |
зам. директора по ВР |
|
II категория |
7 |
5 |
Звилинская Лидия Анатольевна |
учитель |
русский язык и литература |
I категория
|
12 |
6 |
Малиновская Елена Борисовна |
учитель |
русский язык и литература |
I категория
|
12 |
7 |
Воринка Наталия Александровна |
учитель |
русский язык и литература |
СЗД
|
7 |
8 |
Заец Вера Петровна |
учитель |
украинский язык и литература |
высшая категория |
33 |
9 |
Эюпова Эльвина Ситмамутовна |
учитель |
крымскотатарский язык |
специалист |
12 |
10 |
Энверова Левиза Рустамовна |
педагог-организатор |
украинский язык и литература |
специалист |
7 |
11 |
Нежатова Ление Ашимовна |
учитель |
английский язык |
специалист |
3 |
12 |
Брижань Елена Юрьевна |
учитель |
английский язык |
специалист |
- |
13 |
Малышева Жаннета Ивановна |
учитель |
математика |
высшая категория |
37 |
14 |
Меметова Айше Сейрановна |
учитель |
математика |
II категория |
6 |
15 |
Осадченко Анна Владимировна |
учитель |
история, обществзна-знание,право |
специалист
|
3 |
16 |
Банкетова Светлана Александровна |
учитель |
история, обществознание |
специалист
|
8 |
17 |
Матичева Севие Асановна |
учитель |
математика информатика |
специалист |
3 |
18 |
Абсютова Гульнара Фератовна |
учитель |
физика |
СЗД
|
11 |
19 |
Гусева Наталья Славовна |
учитель |
биология |
специалист |
4 |
20 |
Сторожева Дарья Алексеевна |
учитель |
география |
специалист |
1 |
21 |
Кадырова Азиза Казимовна |
воспитатель ГПД |
химия |
II категория |
12 |
22 |
Мустафаева Теслиме Фариковна |
учитель |
технология ИЗО |
II категория |
6 |
23 |
Донцова Наталья Анатольевна |
учитель |
музыка |
СЗД |
9 |
24 |
Ленец Елена Ивановна |
учитель |
МХК, ИЗО |
I категория |
27 |
25 |
Мухаметшина Альбина Асхатовна |
учитель |
ОПКК ОРКСЭ |
II категория |
18 |
26 |
Джанбалаев Амирахмед Джанбалаевич |
учитель |
физ.культура, ОБЖ |
высшая категория |
27 |
27 |
Крикливый Константин Александрович
|
учитель |
физ.культура |
специалист |
3 |
28 |
Ибрагимов Дмитрий Александрович |
учитель |
физ.культура |
специалист |
2 |
29 |
Кузьменко Анна Михайловна |
психолог |
|
II категория |
14 |
30 |
Сичкорез Татьяна Ивановна |
учитель |
начальные классы |
высшая категория |
28 |
31 |
Гоголева Наталья Ивановна |
учитель |
начальные классы |
I категория |
19 |
32 |
Басалай Наталья Николаевна |
учитель |
начальные классы
|
I категория
|
15 |
33 |
Данилишина Татьяна Александровна |
учитель |
начальные классы |
II категория
|
7 |
34 |
Джанбалаева Ирина Валентиновна |
учитель |
начальные классы |
высшая категория |
24 |
35 |
Ершова Екатерина Викторовна |
учитель |
начальные классы
|
I категория
|
18 |
36 |
Щукина Татьяна Шаликовна |
учитель |
начальные классы
|
СЗД
|
28 |
37 |
Губина Ирина Анатольевна |
учитель |
начальные классы
|
I категория |
24 |
38 |
Гафарова Мелия Халиковна |
учитель |
начальные классы
|
II категория
|
22 |
1